Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag Zaterdag Zondag
07:00
Yoga
Body & Mind Studio
07:15 - 08:00
GRIT
Les Mills Studio
07:15 - 07:45
08:00
Zwemles Optisport
Plaza Pool
08:30 - 13:15

GRIT
Les Mills Studio
09:30 - 10:00

Spinning
Ride
09:30 - 10:15

Yoga
Body & Mind Studio
09:30 - 10:15

BODYPUMP
Les Mills Studio
10:30 - 11:15

Bootcamp
Plaza Outdoor
10:30 - 11:30

BODYBALANCE
Body & Mind Studio
11:30 - 12:15

BODYCOMBAT
Les Mills Studio
11:30 - 12:15
Ouder en Kind zwemmen
Plaza Pool
08:00 - 10:00

Spinning
Ride
09:30 - 10:15

BODYATTACK
Les Mills Studio
10:30 - 11:15

Aquafit
Plaza Pool
11:30 - 12:15

BODYPUMP
Les Mills Studio
11:30 - 12:30
09:00
BODYPUMP
Les Mills Studio
09:00 - 09:45

Spinning
Ride
09:00 - 09:45
Aquafit
Plaza Pool
09:00 - 09:45

Yoga
Body & Mind Studio
09:00 - 09:45
Pilates
Body & Mind Studio
09:00 - 09:45

Spinning
Ride
09:00 - 09:45

TONE
Les Mills Studio
09:00 - 09:45
GRIT
Les Mills Studio
09:00 - 09:30

Yoga
Body & Mind Studio
09:00 - 09:45
BODYPUMP
Les Mills Studio
09:00 - 09:45

Spinning
Ride
09:00 - 09:45

Yoga
Body & Mind Studio
09:00 - 09:45
10:00
GRIT
Les Mills Studio
10:00 - 10:30

Pilates
Body & Mind Studio
10:00 - 10:45
Aquafit
Plaza Pool
10:00 - 10:45

BODYBALANCE
Body & Mind Studio
10:00 - 10:45

BODYPUMP
Les Mills Studio
10:00 - 10:45
Aquafit
Plaza Pool
10:00 - 10:45

Kick n Hit
Les Mills Studio
10:00 - 10:45

Pilates
Body & Mind Studio
10:00 - 10:45
TONE
Les Mills Studio
10:00 - 10:45
11:00
Aquafit
Plaza Pool
11:00 - 11:45
Aquafit
Plaza Pool
11:00 - 11:45
12:00
GRIT
Fitness Room
12:30 - 13:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Zwemles Optisport
Plaza Pool
15:00 - 18:00

Pilates
Body & Mind Studio
17:00 - 17:45
Zwemles Optisport
Plaza Pool
15:00 - 17:15

BODYPUMP
Les Mills Studio
17:30 - 18:15

Spinning
Ride
18:00 - 18:45

GRIT
Les Mills Studio
18:30 - 19:00
Saunazwemmen
Plaza Pool
15:00 - 17:00
Saunazwemmen
Plaza Pool
15:00 - 17:00
16:00
17:00
BODYBALANCE
Body & Mind Studio
17:30 - 18:15

BODYPUMP
Les Mills Studio
18:00 - 18:45

Spinning
Ride
18:00 - 18:45

TONE
Body & Mind Studio
18:30 - 19:15

GRIT
Les Mills Studio
19:00 - 19:30

Spinning
Ride
19:00 - 19:45

Aquafit
Plaza Pool
19:15 - 20:00

Yoga
Body & Mind Studio
19:30 - 20:15

BODYCOMBAT
Les Mills Studio
19:45 - 20:30

Bootcamp
Plaza Outdoor
19:45 - 20:45
SHBAM
Body & Mind Studio
17:30 - 18:15

BODYATTACK
Les Mills Studio
18:00 - 18:45

Spinning
Ride
18:00 - 18:45

BODYJAM
Body & Mind Studio
18:30 - 19:15

BODYPUMP
Les Mills Studio
19:00 - 19:45

Spinning
Ride
19:00 - 19:45

Sportiva Run
Plaza Outdoor
19:00 - 20:30

TONE
Body & Mind Studio
19:30 - 20:15

GRIT
Les Mills Studio
20:00 - 20:30

BODYBALANCE
Body & Mind Studio
20:30 - 21:15
Spinning
Ride
17:30 - 18:15

GRIT
Les Mills Studio
18:00 - 18:30

Pilates
Body & Mind Studio
18:00 - 18:45
18:00
Kick n Hit
Les Mills Studio
18:00 - 18:45

Yoga
Body & Mind Studio
18:00 - 18:45

Spinning
Ride
18:30 - 19:15

BODYATTACK
Les Mills Studio
19:00 - 19:45

Pilates
Body & Mind Studio
19:00 - 19:45

Spinning
Ride
19:30 - 20:15

Bootcamp
Plaza Outdoor
19:30 - 20:30

Aquafit
Plaza Pool
20:00 - 20:45

BODYBALANCE
Body & Mind Studio
20:00 - 20:45

BODYPUMP
Les Mills Studio
20:00 - 20:45
19:00
BODYATTACK
Les Mills Studio
19:00 - 19:45

BODYJAM
Body & Mind Studio
19:00 - 19:45
BODYJAM
Body & Mind Studio
19:00 - 19:45
20:00
BODYBALANCE
Body & Mind Studio
20:00 - 20:45

BODYPUMP
Les Mills Studio
20:00 - 21:00
21:00

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag

Zaterdag

Zondag